Tribute to Wayne K. Gilman

In January 2018, Monroe Community College mourned the loss of Wayne K. Gilman, a champion of public higher education. Wayne was a hard-working community volunteer and leader who cared deeply about the college and the MCC Foundation’s role in creating educational opportunity. A retiree of Eastman Kodak Company and the Rochester Area Hospitals Corporation, Wayne inspired others to recognize public higher education’s impact on the quality of life in our community. During his 35 years of service to MCC, he established high ethical standards for trustee performance and effective processes for fiscal management. His steadfast community advocacy and presence at annual college celebrations are deeply missed.


The MCC Foundation helps families and friends honor or memorialize special people in their lives through unrestricted gifts to the MCC Annual Fund. Donors of $1,000 or more are also recognized as members of leadership giving societies within the overall MCC Annual Fund Donor Roll. Those whose names are highlighted in bold were honored or memorialized during the past year by the following donors:

 

IN HONOR OF

All Graduating MCC ASL Students

Ms. Rita T. Straubhaar

 

David J. Beinetti

Michael Bryant

Mark Pastorella ’90

Robert Pickering

 

Joan Beinetti

David J. Beinetti

 

Courtney Belluccio Sprague ’00

Paul Wurster

Peter A. Bonadonna

Anonymous

 

Kevin Booker

Mr. John M. Haines

 

Jillian N. Borkowski

Mr. Jeffrey Borkowski

 

Anthony J. Bovee

Frances Jane Bovee

 

Michael A. Britton

Rebekah Miller

 

Leah L. Bullard

Christeen Bullard

 

Andrea Carter

Cheffan L. Hagins

 

Jade S. Clark

Ms. Roxanne Johnson

Robert R. Cunningham ’77

Steven D. Bogart

Melissa Burley '07

Karen M. '76 & James J. Coffey

Kimberley & Bruce Collins

Jeanne M. Cunningham

Ms. Antonia Custodio '99

Richard & Sheila Degus

Renee K. Dimino

James & Janet '92 Ekis

Steven Fernaays

Sean A. Flesch '98

Mary C. Gilligan '79

Dr. Janet J. Glocker

Ranae Hanson

Ms. Peggy Harvey-Lee

Maureen McElligott Karlnoski

M/E Engineering, P.C.

Anita Manuele

Kimberly McKinsey-Mabry '95

Jill C. McPhee '89

Sue Nupp

Jenny B. Petersen

Dr. Celia C. Reaves

Rosanne M. Rivers '82

Mr. Daniel E. Robertson

Laurel & Kurt Sanger

Mary S. Seely

Maureen & Bill Skehan

Nancy J. Soregi

SWBR

Ms. Denise V. Thomas

Mary Jo A. Vest

Dr. Andrea C. Wade

James & Dolores Ziobro

Anonymous

Aimee M. Davidson

Richard Rogers

Lauren Dixon

Kimberly Allen

Dixon Schwabl

David Lyttle

Jessica & Tyler Savage

Mark Stone

Diane S. Fitton

Eldrie A. Anderson '00

Valarie & Robert Avalone

Ms. Nancy R. Barron

Mr. James M. Bennett

Ms. Lisa D. Bierre

Ms. Deborah M. Blonsky '05

Mr. Gerald F. Burns

Ms. Dianne E. Chamberlain

Barbara Christoff

Kimberley & Bruce Collins

Renee K. Dimino

Diane Dinkins-Lourette

William W. Drumright

Dr. Marie Morin Fetzner & Mr. Charles T. Fetzner

Matthew & Heather Fox

Thomas & Marcia Fugate

Francis A. Kuhn '02

Ms. Sylvia B. Lavin

Mr. Amanuel Malik

James Mangin

Ms. Denee J. Martin

Mr. Ryan E. Messenger

Ms. Sonia Micari

Mary Ellen Miller-Gleason

Ramona C. Moore

Jodi Oriel '93

Jean Parker & Marjorie Chapin

Daniel J. Raimondo

Ramon L. Rodriguez

Terry L. Shamblin

Ms. Elsbeth W. Starzynski

Ms. Laura M. Tepper

Rochelle Watson

Ms. Barbara L. Woodruff

Anonymous

Christopher Garrett

Kim Garrett

 

Kathryn S. Gelser

Stephen P. Gelser

 

Edward L. Grissing

Jean Green

Terry Baker Grissing ’77

Edward L. Grissing

 

Cheffan L. Hagins

Ms. Andrea Carter

 

Holly A. Holevinski

Mr. Jason D. Passafiume

 

Emily A. Jarrett

Ms. Deborah Pasnak-Jarrett

 

Katelyn Johnson

Ms. Lisa Johnson

 

Tyler D. Jones

Ms. Rebecca Beatty

 

Abdul T. Kaid

Mrs. Melissa Kaid

 

Patricia Kennedy

Anonymous

 

Kelsey D. Kramberg

Ms. Kimberly Sofia

 

Dr. Anne M. Kress

Tom '76 & Holly '90 Anderson

Sheila Strong ’98

 

Robert D. Lasch

Lisa M. Dahl

Mr. John Giannetti

Dale Pearce

Anonymous

 

Calvin Lathan

Dave Rogachefsky '71

 

Kristin Bilinda Leathersich

Mr. Chris Lieberman

Ms. Linda Lieberman

 

Martha MacDonald '77

Jean Green

 

John R. Manzi

Dr. Peter A. Manzi

 

Patrick Marsh

Amy L. & Edward J. '89 Marsh

 

MCC Marketing and Community Relations Team

Colleen Brennan-Barry

 

Nicole M. McDeid

Ms. Dawn Guthrie

 

Ronald C. Mead

Mark Pastorella '90

 

Lucien A. Morin

Dr. Marie Morin Fetzner & Mr. Charles T. Fetzner

Linda '70 & Joseph Kozelsky

Ms. Mara Kozelsky

Lucien A. Morin, II

Anonymous

 

Larry Muir

Mrs. Mary S. Zamiara

Amy Nanavati

Jyoti & Mahendra Nanavati

 

Jyoti & Mahendra Nanavati

Pratapsingh Bhatt

Shree & Kishan Pandya

 

Milan Nanavati

Jyoti & Mahendra Nanavati

Sujal Nanavati

Jyoti & Mahendra Nanavati

 

Michael Nolan

Ramona C. Moore

 

The Noonan Family

Susan M. Noonan '85

Dr. Pete Otero

Anita Manuele

 

Nevin Ozkaynak

Mr. Tevfik K. Ozkaynak

 

Timothy Parrinello

Gregory Parrinello

 

Jason D. Passafiume
Ms. Tammy Passafiume

Caitlyn J. Pilc

Deborah Pilc

 

Kathleen M. Ripton Johnson

Elizabeth Ripton

Michael Ruff

Monroe Community College Association

 

Kaylee Schmidt

Mrs. Susan Schmidt

 

Darsit Shah

Jyoti & Mahendra Nanavati

 

Hetal Shah

Jyoti & Mahendra Nanavati

 

Barbara M. and Robert H. Shaw

Jeff & Julia Shaw

 

Diane L. Shoger

Louis S. and Molly B. Wolk Foundation

Sanjeev Popli

Charis & Richard S. '68 Warshof

William D. Sigismond

Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey P. Bartkovich

G. Christopher Belle-Isle '68

William R. Skehan

Valarie & Robert Avalone

Susan D. '89 & David M. Baker

Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey P. Bartkovich

G. Christopher Belle-Isle '68

Robert '70 & Donna '86 Brennan

Patricia & Douglas '67 Brown

Mr. John Burke

Paula V. Burnside

Mr. Thomas L. Cahill

Barbara Christoff

Beverly J. Clark

Kimberley & Bruce Collins

Robert R. Cunningham '77

Ms. Melissa DeBlasio

Richard & Sheila Degus

Kim DeLorenzo

William W. Drumright

Debra M. Dwyer

Mr. Brandon M. Emerick

Ms. Keegan Fisher

Lisa & Robin Fluman

Tom & Kate Flynn

Joel & Sharon Frater

Dr. Janet J. Glocker

Mr. John Grattan

Susan Gurak

Mr. Kevin A. Hall

Ranae Hanson

Peggy Harvey-Lee

Hillyard—New York

Christopher R. Jodoin

Linda Kayhs

Anne K. Kirkpatrick

Cynthia & Richard Mapes

Cheryl C. Mart

Emily Marullo

Susan McCrossen '98

Michael McDonough

Kimberly McKinsey-Mabry '95

Kathy McManus

Marjorie M. McNeil

Elaine S. Michael

Monroe Community College Association

Patricia A. Montrois

Robert L. Mulcahy

Daniel J. Nally

Susan M. Noonan '85

Sue Nupp

Barbara O'Connell '02

Mary O'Reilly '81

Jodi Oriel '93

Patricia A. Ornt '92

Stephen T. Palmer '97

Denise A. Pearston

Mr. Melvin A. Perez

John Perrone '70

Chris Piro '72

Nancy A. Price

Dawn M. Quatro '91

Dr. Sherry D. Ralston & Mr. James E. Ralston

Richard & Norma Ryther

Susan M. Salvador & Chuck Koffenberger

David A. Salvatore

Mr. Mark Schaffer

James C. Schwender

Lori A. Scipioni '85

Eileen F. Scorgie

Mr. Freeman R. Shaw

Karen Shaw '78

Diane L. Shoger & Timothy M. Coughlin

Hezekiah N. Simmons

Michele & David Skehan

William R. & Maureen A. Skehan

Dr. Peter A. Spina

Elizabeth M. Stewart

Tees and Specialties

Gail & Ken Terhaar

Larry & Donna Tyree

Taine M. Vinci '79

Sandy Warren '07

Dr. Alice Holloway Young

Rosanna C. Yule

James & Dolores Ziobro

Anonymous (2)

 

Deborah Stamps '97

Gwendolyn Williams

 

Lissa P. Surgeoner

Ms. Catherine Altier

Elizabeth Costner

Mary & John ’64 Thompson

Ted & Nataliya Thompson

 

Dr. Ann Topping

Melissa Burley '07

Lisa M. Dahl

Joel & Sharon Frater

Mary Ellen Miller Gleason

Anne K. Kirkpatrick

Kimberly McKinsey-Mabry '95

Remegia Mitchell

Monroe Community College Association

Dr. Joan C. Mullaney

Dr. & Mrs. Emeterio M. Otero

SUNY CCCSAO

Dr. Andrea C. Wade

Anonymous

 

Crisanta Torres

Mr. Pedro Guzman

 

Erin E. Upson

Ms. Helene Upson

 

John B. Wadach

Jean Green

 

Timothy C. Wentworth '80

Mr. Laizer Kornwasser

 

Kara B. Whiting

Ms. Kelly Rinker

 

Emily C. Witz

MaryJo A. Vest

 

Evan M. Witz

MaryJo A. Vest

 

Dr. Alice Holloway Young

Theresa R. Jackson

Anne M. Kress & Edward B. Davis III

The Rochester Twenty Pearls Foundation, Inc.

 

J. Carol Zajkowski

Donna & David Crane


IN MEMORY OF

Henry Ames

Ames-Amzalak Memorial Trust

 

Dan Amzalak

Ames-Amzalak Memorial Trust

 

Semon Amzalak

Ames-Amzalak Memorial Trust

 

William Andia

Dennis Porter '68

 

Richard Barton

Veterans Business Council

 

Velvia Benjamin

Michael Heel

 

Mark Bogdonoff

Mr. Harold Bogdonoff

Dr. Alan T. Lefor

 

Donald B. & Kathleen R. Borbee

Mr. Steven Borbee

 

Robert S. Brown, Jr.

Barbara Brown Ansley

Teresa Brown

 

Roberta O. Childers

Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey P. Bartkovich

 

Mary Clancy

Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey P. Bartkovich

 

Linda C. Curran '79

Jessica L. Barone

Bridget Bartholomay

Anita J. & James A. '78 Battaglia

Joseph J. Battaglia

Kathleen A. Baxter '94

Kathleen E. Bolton

Karen Bowlby

Tiffany R. Brecker

Donna C. Burke

Roxanne Cimo '10

Amanda Colosimo

Robert R. Cunningham '77

Janet Dalke '96

Patricia Dano '89

Richard & Sheila Degus

Marianne Dorsey

Sandra L. DuBois

James & Janet '92 Ekis

Lynne '87 & Andrew '87 Freeman

Patricia H. Giblin

Bethany L. Gizzi

Dr. Janet J. Glocker

Lynn Griepp

Karen Halliley

Ranae Hanson

Peggy Harvey-Lee

Mary C. Healy

Trina J. Hendri

Linda L. Hickey

Cindy '76 & Greg Hinman

Melissa A. Horna '89

Sharon L. Insero

Sherrill Ison

Melissa M. Jarkowski

Lois A. Judson

Jennifer A. Kinslow

Denise M. Klein '81

Ms. Kim Susan Laurion

Max Montello

Samuel Montello

Karen L. Morris

Ms. Mary Jo Nugent

Belinda L. Nyznyk

Barbara O'Connell '02

Carla M. Palumbo

Meryll A. Pentz

Theresa A. Plumart

Holly J. Preische

Jennifer E. Prosceo

David L. Resch

Renee & Gary Rigoni

Rob & Marjorie Rolleston

Jacqueline C. Ryan

Rick Sadwick

William M. Setek, Jr.

Jean Sikora

Maureen & Bill Skehan

Lisa Smith

Sue & Greg Smith

Wendy Strassner

Maryjo Toepfer

Maureen Tompkins

Jody Torcello '04

Holly J. Upson

Taine M. Vinci '79

Jacqueline Welch

Carmaleta R. Wesley

Stephanie Wood

Roland N. Yaeger

Rosanna C. Yule

Anonymous (2)

 

Andrew and Ann Downey

Susan Gurak

 

Joan P. Fingar

Melissa A. Fingar

Dr. Andrea C. Wade

 

James L. Fox

Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey P. Bartkovich

 

Robert A. Fratangelo

Josephine L. Fratangelo

William M. Setek, Jr.

 

Jeanne K. Ghent

James C. Schwender

 

Wayne K. Gilman

Brenda & Paul Babitz

Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey P. Bartkovich

Gary A. Edom

Ilene & David Flaum

Lisa & Robin Fluman

Tom & Kate Flynn

Marietta E. Gilman

Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Gilman

Dr. Janet J. Glocker

Mr. & Mrs. Robert C. Goral

Agnes E. Griffith

Susan Gurak

Todd A. Heller

Mr. & Mrs. Frank C. Henry Jr.

Bob & Chris Latella

Dr. Barbara & John Lovenheim

Ruth A. Lund

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Martin

Frank & Alrun Milligan

Nathan & Susan Robfogel

James C. Schwender

Mr. & Ms. Glen D. Suckling

Grace Tillinghast

Charis & Richard S. '68 Warshof

Giovanni Giovenco

Mr. Pietro V. Giovenco

 

Benarta Glickman

Ms. Ann Scanlon

 

Eric H. Hanson

Lauren M. '00 & Patrick M. Bates

Courtney Belluccio Sprague '00

Kevin Booker

Kevin A. Hall

Ranae Hanson

Gregory C. Nickason

Mr. & Mrs. Brent H. Penwarden

Thomas Pollizi

Pamela '89 & Michael G. '87 Quinn

Quent Rhodes

Hezekiah N. Simmons

Travis Sleight

Eileen M. Wirley

Paul Wurster

James & Dolores Ziobro

Anonymous

 

Gilbert J. Hatch

Bernice E. Hatch

Galen J. Herren

Carin & George Herren

 

Mrs. Thomas F. G. Hickey

Peggy Weston Byrd & Ralph Byrd

 

Jennifer F. Jaruzel

Tracey C. Graney

Dr. Kathy G. Lawton

 

Eric J. Johannisson

Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey P. Bartkovich

 

Stella Kayson

Naomi Karolinski

Anonymous

 

Pamela Kone

Jenny B. Petersen

Mary Lou Williams

 

Eleanor Korol Krenke

Ms. Janet M. Waasdorp '75

 

Helen M. Lomicka '89

Roy F. Lomicka

 

Helen M. Mack

Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey P. Bartkovich

 

Martha Maher-Garcia

Nancy J. '86 & Peter D. Adams

Ms. Catherine Altier

Thomas M. Antinoro

Matthew J. Bachman

Carol Barcomb

John F. Berardicurti '70

Ms. Eileen Blakely

Nancy Blum

Harold Carney

Kimberley & Bruce Collins

Elizabeth Costner

Brenda Davies

Holly L. Dickens '07

Joanne Dickens

Ms. Jen Downey

Ms. Sharon F. Eddy

Ms. Deborah Gaiter

Richard Garcia

Barbara J. Genier '02

Mr. John Gilligan

Mary & Kevin Gilligan

Mary C. Gilligan '79

Susan Gurak

Ms. LouAnn Hasman

Linda Hellman

Mary K. Henderson

Mr. Daniel Hickey

April Hill

Ms. Murry E. Hooper

Ms. Carol Jackson

Alexander S. Kilroy

Mary Jo Kilroy

Ms. Maureen Lasly

Ms. Yvonne Lopez

Mr. Thomas G. Lunney

Joseph Magliocco

Mary C. Maher

Ms. Patricia Maher

Mr. & Ms. Chris Mandarano

Martha Maher-Garcia Memorial Foundation

Mr. James Mauro

Joseph Mauro

Ms. Karen McManus

Margaret & John '66 McNall

Meghan McQuillan

Ms. Jennifer Merrill

Mr. William Minoia

Larry Muir

Ms. Anne Padolak

Mrs. Claudia Pagani

Edward M. Pagani

Andrew Palermo

Meghan J. Gilligan Palermo

Mike Palermo

Philip J. Palermo

Ms. Stephanie Palermo

Ms. Kathleen Paradiso

Matthew Parlet '04

Ruth A. Pestorius

Andrew J. Peters

Barbara Rehberg

Karen S. Rheinheimer '89

Maureen & Bill Skehan

Kimberly L. Stappenbeck

Ms. Erin Varley

Ms. Heidi Wickstrom

Jessica L. Wilkie

Dr. Kimberley D. Willis '91

Mrs. Mary S. Zamiara

Carmin Zoccali '07

Anonymous

 

J. Robert Maney

Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey P. Bartkovich

 

Juliane Marino

Anonymous

 

Antoinette Mazza

Ms. Paula M. Anderson

Ms. Barbara A. Bradby

Dr. Doron Kochman

Mr. Michael J. Petronio

Mr. William J. Schirmer

Universal Instruments Corporation

Heather McGlynn

Bonita Heil

 

Genevieve McWilliams

Alice E. Wilson

 

William Mitchell

Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey P. Bartkovich

 

Dominic P. Montulli

Diane & Peter Hammar

Dorothy Montulli '64

Thomas Montulli '64

Elaine P. Tette

Mr. Robert D. Vance '64

 

Coen Moore

Ms. Kailey M. Hamilton

 

Charles L. Morey

James C. Schwender

 

Elizabeth S. Morin

Ms. Tammy N. Lopez

 

Richard A. Nasca

Global Health Products, Inc.

Mr. Anthony J. Leonardo

Anonymous

Celine K. N’Dobi

Christine M. Gallion '94

 

Donald C. Nickason

Mr. Gregory C. Nickason

 

Mary Pauline Nolan

Christine Casalinuovo-Adams

Marlene Fine

Ms. Peggy Harvey-Lee

Ms. Sarah K. Hagreen '96

Dr. Lloyd A. Holmes

Mr. Ryan E. Messenger

Dawn M. Quatro '91

Yolonda C. Steward '96

Ms. Sarah White

Dr. Kimberley D. Willis '91

Anonymous

 

Robert F. Novak

International Society for Optics and Photonics (SPIE)

Stuart R. Porter

Mrs. Ann M. Beebe

Jim & Sue Bovay

Teresa Brzustowicz

Ms. Lisa J. Christopher

Peter W. Collinge & Carol Thiel

Kathleen Cooney

Ms. Carolyn M. Daniels

Florence E. Dech

Mrs. Rachel B. Doan

Edward & Terry '77 Grissing

Patricia Kuby '73

Rose Mary & David McNitt

Ms. Joan L. Nobiling

James C. Schwender

Anonymous

Mary E. Raimondo

Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey P. Bartkovich

 

Donna Ramer '06

Julianna & Aaron Frisch

 

Leonard E. Redon

James Norman

William & Sheila Konar Foundation

 

Dr. Richard Riley

John & Barbara Cotnam

Dr. Joan C. Mullaney

Shannan & Thomas Myers

 

Raymond T. Ruff

Ralph M. Toscano, Jr. '67

Ann '78 & Bruce Turner

 

Deborah J. Sak

Michael LaMothe

Mr. Gregory P. Sak '74

 

Owen Schwartz

Christine Accorso

Mr. & Ms. Thomas M. Aguglia

Kassandra L. Amo '88

Mrs. Holly Apa

Ms. Renee K. Battle

Kathleen A. Baxter '94

Donald A. Beech

Mr. Michael C. Brundage

BSA Troop 133

Jacqueline M Carson '01

Loretta Chrzan-Williams '78

Mr. & Mrs. Franklin L. Conaway Jr.

Mr. Sean Conaway

Mr. John J. Delate

Bernadette Duffy '04

Ms. Ivonne Esquilin '03

Lynne '87 & Andrew '87 Freeman

Ms. Sarah K. Hagreen '96

Ms. Peggy Harvey-Lee

Linda L. Hickey

Dr. Lloyd A. Holmes

Melissa M. Jarkowski

Ms. Maureen McElligott Karlnoski

Jennifer A. Kinslow

Ms. Joanne Landry

Dan & Rebecca Mack

Tom & Michelle '89 Mayo

Ms. Joan L. Moorehead

Mr. Gary A. Mosbruger

Ms. Lydia E. Ortiz

Stephen T. Palmer '97

Meryll A. Pentz

Pamela '89 & Michael G. '87 Quinn

Demetrius Rhodes '97

Elizabeth Ripton

Rick Sadwick

Saints Sports Booster Club, Inc.

Mrs. Julie Schwartz

Mr. Mark G. Schwartz

Ms. Julie K. Slate

Brenda A. Smith

Ms. Elsbeth W. Starzynski

Mr. Gerald C. Staub

Ms. Marjorie J. Tallman

Ms. Kathleen Weber

Ms. Sarah White

Ms. Joan L. Whitney

Alice E. Wilson

James & Dolores Ziobro

Anonymous

 

Christopher P. Seely

Ms. Anne Vogtle

 

Marilyn F. Semrau

William M. Setek, Jr.

 

Christine J. Smith

Ms. Jennifer Smith

 

Velma Speer

Ms. Sharon E. McCarroll '80

 

Andrew J. Sperr

Mr. Lawrence J. Crawford

NYS Police Troop E Golf Tournament

Jean & Andy Sperr

Anonymous

 

Gavriel Springut

Anonymous

 

Debbi L. Stark

Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey P. Bartkovich

 

Emidio Storelli

Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey P. Bartkovich

 

Sara Sturnick

Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey P. Bartkovich

Mr. Robert H. Kennedy

Kelly Nagle, Esq. and R. Thompson Gilman, Esq.

 

John Suter

MG Car Club

 

John J. Trevisan

Anonymous

Richard & Sheila Degus

Lisa J. Truman

 

Margaret Wall

DyShawn Wall

 

Terence E. Ward

Airquip Heating and Air Conditioning

Arney's Marina, Inc.

Betlem Service Corp

Blake Group Holdings dba Hydronic Alternatives

Ms. Laurie Carney

Mr. John T. Casey, Jr. '78

Corning Appliance Corporation

Crossfield Heating & Air Conditioning, Inc

Mr. Louis J. DiPrima

Bart DiProspero

Jim DiProspero

Mr. David C. Grazul

Mrs. Beverly Guldan

Hawn Heating and Air Conditioning, Inc.

Ms. Elaine S. Horesh

John Betlem Heating & Cooling

Kimberly and Mark Jones

Kenron Industrial Air Conditioning, Inc.

Mrs. Pamela Lombardo

Ms. Della R. Mancuso

Ms. Joanne McBride

Mr. & Mrs. William B. Morse III

Ms. Angela S. Pullen

Mrs. Linda M. Wadhams

Wallwork Group

Mr. Larry W. Williamson

Mrs. Susan R. Williamson

Mr. William Winsman

Winsupply Inc.

 

Donald D. Welt

Wilson Chiu

Ms. Sharon L. Delly

Scott & Amy Gollinger

Victoria Houghton

Diane & John Paganelli

Nathan & Susan Robfogel

Byron Welt

Ms. Susan K. Welt

 

Mrs. Cletius Whitfield

Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey P. Bartkovich

 

Jan Z. Wiranowski

Diane Callari

 

Otis E. Young

William M. Setek, Jr.